Population of Cities in China (2021)

Source UN (World Population Prospects 2019)
Date09 Sep 2021

China cities population

Rank City Population Share (%) Change
20202021Population(%)
1 Shanghai27,058,47927,795,7021.92737,2232.72
2 Beijing20,462,61020,896,8211.45434,2112.12
3 Chongqing15,872,17916,382,3761.13510,1973.21
4 Tianjin13,589,07813,794,4500.955205,3721.51
5 Guangzhou, Guangdong13,301,53213,635,3970.944333,8652.51
6 Shenzhen12,356,82012,591,6960.872234,8761.90
7 Chengdu9,135,7689,305,1160.644169,3481.85
8 Nanjing, Jiangsu8,847,3729,143,9800.633296,6083.35
9 Wuhan8,364,9788,473,4050.587108,4271.30
10 Xi'an, Shaanxi8,000,9658,274,6510.573273,6863.42
11 Hangzhou7,642,1477,845,5010.543203,3542.66
12 Dongguan7,407,8527,451,8890.51644,0370.59
13 Suzhou, Jiangsu7,069,9927,427,0960.514357,1045.05
14 Foshan7,326,8527,406,7510.51379,8991.09
15 Shenyang7,220,1047,373,6550.511153,5512.13
16 Haerbin6,387,1956,526,4390.452139,2442.18
17 Dalian5,617,8495,775,9380.400158,0892.81
18 Qingdao5,619,9775,742,4860.398122,5092.18
19 Ji'nan, Shandong5,360,1855,513,5970.382153,4122.86
20 Zhengzhou5,322,6965,510,3410.382187,6453.53
21 Changsha4,577,7234,694,7220.325116,9992.56
22 Kunming4,443,1864,550,8310.315107,6452.42
23 Ürümqi (Wulumqi)4,368,8654,543,6840.315174,8194.00
24 Changchun4,425,7614,520,6950.31394,9342.15
25 Shantou4,327,3164,407,9280.30580,6121.86
26 Hefei4,241,5144,371,0050.303129,4913.05
27 Ningbo4,116,2094,263,8430.295147,6343.59
28 Shijiazhuang4,114,3934,199,3920.29184,9992.07
29 Taiyuan, Shanxi3,891,1273,975,9850.27584,8582.18
30 Nanning3,859,6083,974,3220.275114,7142.97
31 Xiamen3,720,1413,790,7920.26270,6511.90
32 Fuzhou, Fujian3,685,7013,764,5590.26178,8582.14
33 Changzhou, Jiangsu3,625,3283,749,7120.260124,3843.43
34 Wenzhou3,623,6463,725,3420.258101,6962.81
35 Nanchang3,598,4213,709,9580.257111,5373.10
36 Tangshan, Hebei3,425,6383,562,7190.247137,0814.00
37 Guiyang3,317,1103,407,4630.23690,3532.72
38 Wuxi, Jiangsu3,256,0203,315,1130.23059,0931.81
39 Lanzhou3,080,5223,153,8080.21873,2862.38
40 Zhongshan2,913,9742,941,5220.20427,5480.95
41 Handan2,726,8352,824,3450.19697,5103.58
42 Huai'an2,655,3202,770,1060.192114,7864.32
43 Weifang2,653,9892,746,1600.19092,1713.47
44 Zibo2,639,7352,685,1080.18645,3731.72
45 Shaoxing2,540,0182,633,1450.18293,1273.67
46 Yantai2,526,7022,609,4650.18182,7633.28
47 Huizhou2,524,5432,605,8710.18081,3283.22
48 Luoyang2,387,0942,461,8830.17074,7893.13
49 Nantong2,275,7772,351,1450.16375,3683.31
50 Hohhot2,163,3942,239,3440.15575,9503.51
51 Baotou2,190,4952,238,8230.15548,3282.21
52 Liuzhou2,165,2572,226,5080.15461,2512.83
53 Xuzhou2,145,9702,193,2190.15247,2492.20
54 Yangzhou1,992,7732,039,4720.14146,6992.34
55 Baoding1,975,7902,019,9600.14044,1702.24
56 Putian1,907,3502,002,8840.13995,5345.01
57 Taizhou, Zhejiang1,934,8471,992,6260.13857,7792.99
58 Linyi, Shandong1,936,9081,984,1330.13747,2252.44
59 Wuhu, Anhui1,870,2811,960,6810.13690,4004.83
60 Haikou1,889,0711,931,7050.13442,6342.26
61 Yancheng, Jiangsu1,864,4241,907,9030.13243,4792.33
62 Daqing1,859,0011,907,2930.13248,2922.60
63 Lianyungang1,820,1271,877,8470.13057,7203.17
64 Zhuhai1,759,3781,803,7110.12544,3332.52
65 Datong1,745,3331,788,9130.12443,5802.50
66 Quanzhou1,694,0761,755,7210.12261,6453.64
67 Jiangmen1,687,3101,713,0210.11925,7111.52
68 Xiangyang1,657,7261,684,9910.11727,2651.64
69 Cixi1,609,2211,672,4570.11663,2363.93
70 Anshan1,629,1661,647,0010.11417,8351.09
71 Yinchuan1,579,0491,626,5840.11347,5353.01
72 Jilin1,603,3321,623,2400.11219,9081.24
73 Yichang1,548,4231,605,5260.11157,1033.69
74 Qinhuangdao1,535,2231,585,9610.11050,7383.30
75 Qiqihaer1,559,5811,583,6630.11024,0821.54
76 Xining1,539,4371,583,1640.11043,7272.84
77 Hengyang1,527,1071,573,7310.10946,6243.05
78 Anyang1,460,1141,524,6220.10664,5084.42
79 Suqian1,440,0601,520,2400.10580,1805.57
80 Jining, Shandong1,494,2491,518,3290.10524,0801.61
81 Zhangjiakou1,434,6491,468,9540.10234,3052.39
82 Huainan1,437,8381,461,9180.10124,0801.67
83 Chaozhou1,428,3831,449,8300.10021,4471.50
84 Yiwu1,334,3561,386,7910.096052,4353.93
85 Taizhou, Jiangsu1,348,0561,381,5690.095733,5132.49
86 Taian, Shandong1,338,8281,364,1540.094525,3261.89
87 Weihai1,304,3151,347,8650.093343,5503.34
88 Ganzhou1,285,0391,347,0650.093362,0264.83
89 Jiaxing1,259,8441,318,4180.091358,5744.65
90 Kaifeng1,274,2871,317,5300.091243,2433.39
91 Zhanjiang1,286,8541,315,3690.091128,5152.22
92 Zunyi1,280,9601,313,4330.090932,4732.54
93 Rizhao1,270,9481,312,8240.090941,8763.29
94 Dongying1,276,0281,311,4940.090835,4662.78
95 Mianyang, Sichuan1,275,8511,300,7250.090124,8741.95
96 Nanchong1,257,7261,299,4620.090041,7363.32
97 Fushun, Liaoning1,285,3871,288,3570.08922,9700.23
98 Shiyan1,241,4501,280,4950.088739,0453.15
99 Liuan1,195,9071,260,8170.087364,9105.43
100 Yingkou1,214,0471,251,8670.086737,8203.12
101 Liuyang1,169,0441,242,0550.086073,0116.25
102 Maoming1,204,7161,238,8090.085834,0932.83
103 Tengzhou1,189,9631,236,7640.085646,8013.93
104 Suzhou, Anhui1,169,9321,219,5790.084449,6474.24
105 Zhuzhou1,186,9121,209,0320.083722,1201.86
106 Ruian1,168,9831,208,3060.083739,3233.36
107 Zhenjiang, Jiangsu1,173,8161,199,5150.083125,6992.19
108 Baoji1,164,6651,197,8240.082933,1592.85
109 Jieyang1,146,7581,194,6810.082747,9234.18
110 Chifeng1,164,7931,194,6210.082729,8282.56
111 Pingdingshan, Henan1,159,9811,193,2240.082633,2432.87
112 Puning1,160,0451,192,3480.082632,3032.78
113 Benxi1,157,4131,176,4900.081519,0771.65
114 Huaibei1,141,7341,174,2480.081332,5142.85
115 Nanyang, Henan1,142,7991,170,4910.081027,6922.42
116 Jinhua1,122,4401,170,3320.081047,8924.27
117 Xiangtan, Hunan1,142,9761,170,3270.081027,3512.39
118 Jinzhou1,145,3591,168,5350.080923,1762.02
119 Guilin1,134,3931,154,7020.080020,3091.79
120 Liupanshui1,077,3171,131,8540.078454,5375.06
121 Binzhou1,083,8671,124,7280.077940,8613.77
122 Pizhou1,063,2311,114,3850.077251,1544.81
123 Zaozhuang1,087,7451,101,8230.076314,0781.29
124 Xinxiang1,081,0311,100,4070.076219,3761.79
125 Yueqing1,060,7021,098,9310.076138,2293.60
126 Luohe1,039,9411,096,2330.075956,2925.41
127 Panjin1,053,1251,075,6470.074522,5222.14
128 Wenling1,037,1641,069,8400.074132,6763.15
129 Fuyang1,036,1621,065,1920.073829,0302.80
130 Bazhong991,8201,057,6000.073265,7806.63
131 Shangrao1,028,5181,055,1780.073126,6602.59
132 Jingzhou, Hubei1,038,2961,054,7430.073016,4471.58
133 Ma'anshan1,019,3891,051,7710.072832,3823.18
134 Zhaoqing1,023,7771,050,9080.072827,1312.65
135 Xiongan969,5351,045,7190.072476,1847.86
136 Fuzhou, Jiangxi989,8801,028,7350.071238,8553.93
137 Leshan986,9231,022,0880.070835,1653.56
138 Yueyang1,009,5341,021,3500.070711,8161.17
139 Dezhou986,1921,019,1110.070632,9193.34
140 Huzhou988,3511,015,5380.070327,1872.75
141 Chenzhou959,8811,004,2400.069544,3594.62
142 Xuchang968,1351,001,5700.069433,4353.45
143 Changshu938,683981,6540.068042,9714.58
144 Qujing942,342976,1710.067633,8293.59
145 Yichun, Jiangxi918,051975,3870.067557,3366.25
146 Xintai936,382966,7590.066930,3773.24
147 Jixi, Heilongjiang949,646963,2780.066713,6321.44
148 Pingxiang, Jiangxi928,895953,0420.066024,1472.60
149 Mudanjiang925,522941,6600.065216,1381.74
150 Guiping891,158937,1520.064945,9945.16
151 Jiujiang913,212936,9270.064923,7152.60
152 Laiwu907,839934,9160.064727,0772.98
153 Zhucheng891,494926,5960.064235,1023.94
154 Chengde880,494920,3950.063739,9014.53
155 Guigang891,173917,4840.063526,3112.95
156 Bengbu901,773915,2420.063413,4691.49
157 Yangjiang890,013912,4680.063222,4552.52
158 Zhangzhou871,690900,9040.062429,2143.35
159 Tianmen869,837899,0940.062329,2573.36
160 Leiyang851,071896,3940.062145,3235.33
161 Hengshui856,705891,6030.061734,8984.07
162 Linfen858,103891,0490.061732,9463.84
163 Xinyu857,567890,8840.061733,3173.89
164 Dandong877,258890,0310.061612,7731.46
165 Deyang857,306885,8180.061328,5123.33
166 Jiangyin843,292874,9240.060631,6323.75
167 Liaoyang855,663870,1850.060314,5221.70
168 Changzhi846,365868,3080.060121,9432.59
169 Baishan821,967859,3810.059537,4144.55
170 Liling812,975857,1670.059444,1925.44
171 Changde830,010853,4970.059123,4872.83
172 Fuxin839,189850,6470.058911,4581.37
173 Shangqiu826,598850,1650.058923,5672.85
174 Xingtai831,175849,6740.058818,4992.23
175 Huangshi828,324844,3070.058515,9831.93
176 Luzhou822,996833,6370.057710,6411.29
177 Yibin814,166831,0130.057516,8472.07
178 Xinyang797,369816,9670.056619,5982.46
179 Xinghua791,297815,7800.056524,4833.09
180 Yangquan794,262813,6960.056319,4342.45
181 Yongzhou781,940809,4150.056027,4753.51
182 Xiaogan783,483806,2580.055822,7752.91
183 Heze795,246804,7590.05579,5131.20
184 Kuerle761,329801,9930.055540,6645.34
185 Quzhou757,655798,1910.055340,5365.35
186 Zhuji777,536796,9740.055219,4382.50
187 Haicheng783,484795,4240.055111,9401.52
188 Tianshui765,372790,4610.054725,0893.28
189 Huludao775,322790,4030.054715,0811.95
190 Huaihua751,803784,3230.054332,5204.33
191 Liaocheng760,885778,5620.053917,6772.32
192 Jiaozuo766,770775,6850.05378,9151.16
193 Bozhou742,150773,2170.053531,0674.19
194 Taixing747,588769,6200.053322,0322.95
195 Kunshan 737,654769,0210.053231,3674.25
196 Shaoguan761,249767,5570.05316,3080.83
197 Jincheng733,879763,5540.052929,6754.04
198 Langfang739,632763,3200.052923,6883.20
199 Meishan723,267748,9810.051925,7143.56
200 Zhumadian716,002747,3290.051731,3274.38
201 Zigong737,291746,7110.05179,4201.28
202 Gaomi716,261745,0550.051628,7944.02
203 Anqing726,950744,7680.051617,8182.45
204 Qingyuan734,856744,7260.05169,8701.34
205 Hanchuan715,218743,6100.051528,3923.97
206 Danyang718,649743,4820.051524,8333.46
207 Linhai708,981732,3340.050723,3533.29
208 Erduosi (Ordoss)706,657730,2290.050623,5723.34
209 Shaoyang713,559729,5220.050515,9632.24
210 Jiamusi715,965726,6220.050310,6571.49
211 Xianyang, Shaanxi715,007723,6120.05018,6051.20
212 Anqiu682,299721,4020.050039,1035.73
213 Tongliao702,280720,6620.049918,3822.62
214 Panzhihua707,134716,8780.04969,7441.38
215 Suining, Sichuan699,679716,7540.049617,0752.44
216 Yanji695,165716,6600.049621,4953.09
217 Tongling696,639715,9460.049619,3072.77
218 Wuzhou696,630715,4720.049518,8422.70
219 Yan'an678,619710,0290.049231,4104.63
220 Yulin, Shaanxi695,614706,5710.048910,9571.58
221 Dazhou682,342705,3210.048822,9793.37
222 Dengzhou673,626703,9220.048730,2964.50
223 Longyan691,987703,5240.048711,5371.67
224 Yuncheng675,082703,1940.048728,1124.16
225 Dongtai676,996698,2180.048321,2223.13
226 Yuyao678,841695,7040.048216,8632.48
227 Yuxi662,863693,8110.048030,9484.67
228 Zhangjiagang656,036683,5000.047327,4644.19
229 Taicang654,441679,6230.047125,1823.85
230 Ezhou668,405676,6000.04688,1951.23
231 Zhoukou650,060671,4190.046521,3593.29
232 Ankang636,293666,6560.046230,3634.77
233 Renqiu640,271664,2620.046023,9913.75
234 Loudi639,167663,7650.046024,5983.85
235 Bijie637,795662,6970.045924,9023.90
236 Qinzhou644,359661,9530.045817,5942.73
237 Zhoushan647,419659,7770.045712,3581.91
238 Tongxiang629,527656,1360.045426,6094.23
239 Longhai631,203655,0810.045423,8783.78
240 Puyang632,347654,2610.045321,9143.47
241 Hezhou625,304654,1850.045328,8814.62
242 Neijiang645,874653,8660.04537,9921.24
243 Haimen626,067645,5980.044719,5313.12
244 Wuhai630,295644,8950.044714,6002.32
245 Hegang638,855644,8940.04476,0390.95
246 Sanya625,290644,7270.044619,4373.11
247 Miluo604,159639,0150.044234,8565.77
248 Yulin, Guangxi613,668622,1150.04318,4471.38
249 Enshi586,667619,1780.042932,5115.54
250 Anshun600,121619,1160.042918,9953.17
251 Sihui591,080618,8590.042927,7794.70
252 Hanzhong605,327618,1090.042812,7822.11
253 Jinzhong599,611617,2360.042717,6252.94
254 Siping594,482604,7240.041910,2421.72
255 Sanhe576,241604,5490.041928,3084.91
256 Xinmi575,696600,9800.041625,2844.39
257 Jingjiang577,513599,2210.041521,7083.76
258 Shishi585,317598,5470.041413,2302.26
259 Fuqing584,631597,6980.041413,0672.24
260 Xiantao588,540594,1550.04115,6150.95
261 Yichun, Heilongjiang598,465593,8710.0411-4,594-0.77
262 Daye578,374592,9720.041114,5982.52
263 Cenxi565,509592,5530.041027,0444.78
264 Qitaihe578,992588,2120.04079,2201.59
265 Shuozhou563,456584,2720.040520,8163.69
266 Tonghua572,967584,2090.040511,2421.96
267 Sanmenxia561,369579,2730.040117,9043.19
268 Dongyang566,083578,7340.040112,6512.23
269 Hebi565,986576,4270.039910,4411.84
270 Zaoyang562,379576,0570.039913,6782.43
271 Yiyang, Hunan558,615576,0410.039917,4263.12
272 Zhaodong550,240572,3580.039622,1184.02
273 Dengfeng540,789571,0830.039530,2945.60
274 Cangzhou560,962568,8180.03947,8561.40
275 Jiaozhou551,500568,1860.039316,6863.03
276 Weinan553,302564,7090.039111,4072.06
277 Gaozhou537,329561,1970.038923,8684.44
278 Feicheng551,319560,7560.03889,4371.71
279 Guangyuan539,179557,1440.038617,9653.33
280 Tongchuan546,649556,4840.03859,8351.80
281 Shouguang544,207552,6020.03838,3951.54
282 Chaoyang539,052546,8160.03797,7641.44
283 Yongkang526,069543,0730.037617,0043.23
284 Haining527,655542,3800.037614,7252.79
285 Taishan524,937539,6740.037414,7372.81
286 Chuzhou522,062536,7450.037214,6832.81
287 Pingdu525,093536,3340.037111,2412.14
288 Qingzhou520,371535,7770.037115,4062.96
289 Longkou520,568535,4970.037114,9292.87
290 Heyuan523,818532,6130.03698,7951.68
291 Yanshi507,643532,1830.036824,5404.83
292 Dali514,610531,3530.036816,7433.25
293 Changning510,275530,7380.036720,4634.01
294 Gongyi511,410527,8800.036616,4703.22
295 Gaoyou507,934527,0630.036519,1293.77
296 Shizuishan514,455527,0500.036512,5952.45
297 Shangyu510,813524,3440.036313,5312.65
298 Laixi505,117523,1070.036217,9903.56
299 Qianjiang511,738520,6010.03608,8631.73
300 Chuxiong500,867520,2820.036019,4153.88
301 Songyuan513,231519,6740.03606,4431.26
302 Changge490,123515,1090.035724,9865.10
303 Ziyang500,094514,1100.035614,0162.80
304 Xingning487,815513,5530.035625,7385.28
305 Jinjiang498,294509,8940.035311,6002.33
306 Shuangyashan503,179507,2570.03514,0780.81
307 Changyi482,027505,0190.035022,9924.77
308 Guang'an484,324503,5510.034919,2273.97
309 Jianyang487,133500,9250.034713,7922.83
310 Nanping491,287500,7850.03479,4981.93
311 Jingmen488,922499,4030.034610,4812.14
312 Zhongxiang491,713498,4830.03456,7701.38
313 Chaohu485,120494,5280.03429,4081.94
314 Beihai486,986491,1260.03404,1400.85
315 Yongcheng473,513490,2550.033916,7423.54
316 Zhuanghe465,761484,3940.033518,6334.00
317 Xuancheng466,755484,1260.033517,3713.72
318 Gaoan459,240478,1980.033118,9584.13
319 Chizhou458,420478,1270.033119,7074.30
320 Fuan459,059474,1690.032815,1103.29
321 Yuhuan459,707471,9870.032712,2802.67
322 Kelamayi457,422469,2480.032511,8262.59
323 Wafangdian 459,825465,8450.03236,0201.31
324 Lvliang441,843464,9350.032223,0925.23
325 Liyang454,339464,2350.03219,8962.18
326 Hejian440,022463,8790.032123,8575.42
327 Pinghu440,963458,8950.031817,9324.07
328 Fengcheng448,073456,1640.03168,0911.81
329 Xinzheng443,992456,0810.031612,0892.72
330 Bayannaoer443,110453,2600.031410,1502.29
331 Suizhou445,438451,9930.03136,5551.47
332 Jurong434,797450,2890.031215,4923.56
333 Zhangye442,604448,1890.03105,5851.26
334 Ji'an, Jiangxi435,064447,1600.031012,0962.78
335 Yixing432,414442,1310.03069,7172.25
336 Yingde430,821440,4540.03059,6332.24
337 Lishui, Zhejiang422,306436,9210.030314,6153.46
338 Shanwei429,622436,7640.03027,1421.66
339 Fangchenggang420,065436,2800.030216,2153.86
340 Tongcheng418,418435,6770.030217,2594.12
341 Nankang417,052433,5340.030016,4823.95
342 Suihua421,817428,7950.02976,9781.65
343 Hechi415,022428,6200.029713,5983.28
344 Akesu413,258427,9030.029614,6453.54
345 Jiyuan415,541424,0910.02948,5502.06
346 Linzhou408,275418,1410.02909,8662.42
347 Longchang403,680416,6360.028812,9563.21
348 Tieling412,264416,4760.02884,2121.02
349 Laibin404,239414,2950.028710,0562.49
350 Rongcheng407,671413,3350.02865,6641.39
351 Xingyang396,961411,5210.028514,5603.67
352 Huangshan398,406410,9730.028512,5673.15
353 Botou394,574410,2970.028415,7233.98
354 Baiyin404,637410,1070.02845,4701.35
355 Danzhou388,987409,3420.028320,3555.23
356 Hami398,946409,0040.028310,0582.52
357 Xinyi401,139408,9930.02837,8541.96
358 Xingping389,645408,5240.028318,8794.85
359 Shengzhou401,022407,7140.02826,6921.67
360 Wuwei399,718407,6860.02827,9681.99
361 Heshan391,932404,3330.028012,4013.16
362 Kaiping399,946404,1850.02804,2391.06
363 Meizhou397,834403,4440.02795,6101.41
364 Changji393,243403,3860.027910,1432.58
365 Enping385,670402,1130.027816,4434.26
366 Jingdezhen396,297400,9170.02784,6201.17
367 Laizhou394,174397,1200.02752,9460.75
368 Jiuquan382,363396,8900.027514,5273.80
369 Pingliang380,401395,6260.027415,2254.00
370 Gaoping372,920392,0470.027119,1275.13
371 Laiyang387,064391,2540.02714,1901.08
372 Dujiangyan382,169389,7060.02707,5371.97
373 Linqing383,372388,5590.02695,1871.35
374 Emeishan368,194385,6730.026717,4794.75
375 Xinzhou374,495385,2120.026710,7172.86
376 Wanning362,912379,5640.026316,6524.59
377 Donggang370,168379,1940.02639,0262.44
378 Sanming372,443377,9220.02625,4791.47
379 Gongzhuling373,210377,9210.02624,7111.26
380 Liaoyuan374,789376,0270.02601,2380.33
381 Dashiqiao368,955375,4830.02606,5281.77
382 Xingyi, Guizhou369,672374,2850.02594,6131.25
383 Qidong362,526374,1940.025911,6683.22
384 Luoding364,909374,0490.02599,1402.50
385 Qufu365,574372,8870.02587,3132.00
386 Yaan360,612371,8980.025811,2863.13
387 Huixian358,553369,5200.025610,9673.06
388 Wenchang356,073367,9230.025511,8503.33
389 Yunfu359,668366,7620.02547,0941.97
390 Zhuozhou355,461366,2210.025410,7603.03
391 Huazhou355,837366,0310.025310,1942.86
392 Yushu356,496365,1090.02538,6132.42
393 Yining356,001362,4710.02516,4701.82
394 Macheng352,419358,4070.02485,9881.70
395 Shenmu349,271356,9360.02477,6652.19
396 Kaili347,563355,8540.02468,2912.39
397 Ningguo340,375355,5680.024615,1934.46
398 Lengshuijiang343,568355,5660.024611,9983.49
399 Leping348,096355,2590.02467,1632.06
400 Zhaoyuan347,664355,2490.02467,5852.18
401 Anlu342,178354,1160.024511,9383.49
402 Xianning350,448352,8060.02442,3580.67
403 Wuchuan 348,873351,7780.02442,9050.83
404 Yuanjiang344,057351,3340.02437,2772.12
405 Jiayuguan336,493350,4050.024313,9124.13
406 Xuanwei336,549349,5510.024213,0023.86
407 Zhaotong338,946348,3600.02419,4142.78
408 Manzhouli336,643346,6370.02409,9942.97
409 Zixing330,483343,7250.023813,2424.01
410 Ningde334,023343,2620.02389,2392.77
411 Fujin329,544342,7300.023713,1864.00
412 Wulanhaote335,437342,2930.02376,8562.04
413 Zhangshu328,338341,1770.023612,8393.91
414 Songzi332,001338,9960.02356,9952.11
415 Baicheng332,826337,9980.02345,1721.55
416 Haiyang328,140337,6020.02349,4622.88
417 Shihezi329,750332,5540.02302,8040.85
418 Dingzhou323,646331,1970.02297,5512.33
419 Hailin323,336328,9920.02285,6561.75
420 Rushan321,112328,1580.02277,0462.19
421 Anning317,091325,5900.02258,4992.68
422 Rugao317,217324,1080.02246,8912.17
423 Yangchun305,114307,9650.02132,8510.93